List of Attendees Registered

Here are the people registered for Microwave Update 2019:

Name Call
Al Ward W5LUA
Alan Avery VK2AXA
Allan Webb W5RLG
Andrea Slack K2EZ/R
Barry Malowanchuk VE4MA
Ben Lowe K4QF
Bill Caldwell N0LNO
Bill Schwantes W7QQ
Bill Tracey KD5TFD
Bob Seydler K5GNA
Bob Sluder N0IS
Bob Stricklin N5BRG
Charles Clark AF8Z
Chris Cox N0UK
Christer Grannsjo SM4FXR
Christophe Huygens ON4IY
Courtney Duncan N5BF
Dan Osborne W5AFY
Dana Whitlow K8YUM
Dave Feldman WB0GAZ
Dave Fifield AD6A
Dave Hallidy K2DH
Dave Meier N4MW
Dave Thompson N5UUE
David McCoy N5RIJ
David Prutchi N2QG
David Robinson G4FRE
David Vieira KI6CLA
Don Twombly W1FKF
Donn Baker WA2VOI
Doug Buhrman K0DSP
Doug Carlson AD0CX
Doug Millar K6JEY
Gary Lauterbach K6MG
George Medakovich AE5CI
Gerald Handley W5DBY
Grant Furnald VE6TA
Greg Bailey K6QPV
Greg McIntire AA5C
Holly Cox K0HAC
James Froemke K0MHC
James Hudson WA5JAT
James Morris W7TXT
James Richardson N5MU
Jason Johnston KC5HWB
Jason Meyers KC2TDS
Jay Cox KG5BZW
Jeff Wadsworth KI5WL
Jenner Lochridge KK6RUM
Jerry Lunday K5SOP
Jim Moss N9JIM
Joel Wilhite KD6W
John Belyeu WB4QHM
John Maca AB5SS
John McCormick K7CVU
John Schroeder K5ZMJ
John Stanford KF6I
John Stefl WA9FWD
John Stevens WB2BYP
Jonathan Brandenburg KF5IDY
Joseph Jurecka N5PYK
Karen Rucker KG5GAK
Karl Ireland K9JHK
Kent Britain WA5VJB
Lee Scheppmann KD0IF
Lesa Haskell KD5BOQ
Luc Pernot VE3JGL
Margie Price K4MEP
Mark Lewis N0IO
Matt Berry KE5BNZ
Mel Graves WRØI
Michael Helm WC5Z
Michael Melum KL6M
Michael Watts WY6K
Mike Lavelle K6ML
Norman (Eric) Haskell KC4YOE
Oliver Barrett KB6BA
Pat Patterson W5VY
Paul Wade W1GHZ
Raja Mir NOKIA
Ray Uberecken AA0L
Rene Barbeau VE2UG
Rex Moncur VK7MO
Rich Osman N1OZ
Richard Frey WA2AAU
Rick Campbell KK7B
Robert Brown KR7O
Roger Chiodo WA5ONR
Ron Marosko K5LLL
Ross Pounders K5ZSJ
Russell Kendrick K5RUS
Scott Armstrong AA5AM
Serge Szpilfogel VE1KG
Sidney Terry K5SRT
Skip MacAulay VE6BGT
Steve Kostro N2CEI
Steve Krull WB0DBS
Steve Sedgwick WB8GRS
Steven Hicks N5AC
Tavis Helm KD5URL
Terry Price W8ZN
Tom Apel K5TRA
Tom McDermott N5EG
Tom Whitted N7GP
Tom Williams WA1MBA
Tommy Henderson WD5AGO
Tony Emanuele K8ZR
Trevor Benton VK4AFL
Troy Martin K5CBL
Warren Ferber WF0T
Wayne Getchell VE3CZO
Wes Atchison WA5TKU
William McNally N6MN

Your name and call is how it will appear on the badge.
Send any corrections to davefmccoy@verizon.net.